Leadership

Executive Director

Mark Bernard


Email: [email protected]

Executive Board Officers

Charles C. Owen, Jr. President


Email: [email protected]

CHristopher "Tiger" Stockbridge Executive Vice-PRESIDENT


Email: [email protected]

Nancy Silva Recording Secretary


Email: [email protected]

Gerry Mills Secretary-Treasurer


Email: [email protected]

Jack Wagner Sergeant-at-Arms


Email: [email protected]

Executive Board Members

Middlesex County (4 Seats)

Julie Kelly lOcal 3092


Email: [email protected]

Therese (T.J.) Cooper Local 1705


Email: [email protected]

George (Tommy) Lee Local 1703


Email: [email protected]

Walter Carmichael Local 408


Email: [email protected]

Essex COUNTY (4 SEATS)

john Chmura Local 2905


Email: [email protected]

Linda O'Keefe Local 2610


Email: [email protected]

Lon Eldridge Local 193


Email: [email protected]

Michael Manning Local 3434


Email: [email protected]

Suffolk COUNTY (6 SEATS)

Anibal Santiago LoCal 708


Email: [email protected]

Dan Moriarty Local 944


Email: [email protected]

Darlene Underwood Local 1489


Email: [email protected]

Emanuel Dorosario Local 1631


Email: [email protected]

Thomas Henderson LOCal 1198


Email: [email protected]

Vicki Kilduff LOCAL 804

Email: [email protected]

Norfolk COUNTY (2 SEATS)

Lisa Quinn lOCAL 362


Email: [email protected]

Michael Fallon Local 1358


Email: [email protected]

Western Region (2 SEATS)

David Thompson Local 3521


Email: [email protected]

Gary Bonneau Local 1709


Email: [email protected]

Southern Region (4 SEATS)

Douglas Brites Local 641


Email: [email protected]

Jason Hook Local 1700


Email: [email protected]

James Gillet Local 1118


Email: [email protected]

JAy Thompson Local 1702


Email: [email protected]

Mental Health (4 SEATS)

Eddie Butler Local 470


Email: [email protected]

Felix Martinez Local 700


Email: [email protected]

Joanne Cooke Local 72


Email: [email protected]

Kelly Druskis-Abreu Local 137


Email: [email protected]

Developmental Disabilities (4 SEATS)

Patrick O'Brien Local 554


Email: [email protected]

Gerzino "Jazz" Guirand Local 1730


Email: [email protected]

David Harnois Local 651


Email: [email protected]

Karla Mitchell Local 17


Email: [email protected]

Other State (7 SEATS)

Francisco Ojeda Local 1368


Email: [email protected]

Edward Considine Local 1242


Email: [email protected]

Francis H. Minton Local 842


Email: [email protected]

Vacant Seat

John Roberts Local 2948


Email: [email protected]

Kevin Drake Local 3485


Email: [email protected]

Leroy blake Local 1114


Email: [email protected]

Higher Education (3 SEATS)

Patricia Mooney Local 507


Email: [email protected]

Thomasine Corbett Local 1067


Email: [email protected]

John Hawley LOCAL 1776


Email: [email protected]

Maine (2 SEATS)

Cynthia Pebenito Local 1373


Email: [email protected]

James vance Local 481


Email: [email protected]

New Hampshire (2 SEATS)

Norma Traffie Local 3657


Email: [email protected]

Ryan Lones Local 365


Email: [email protected]

Vermont (1 SEAT)

Damion Gilbert Local 1343


Email: [email protected]